Alle Testspiele vom 01.07.2018 bis 30.06.2019

DATUM

GEGNER

ERGEBNIS

SPIELORT

01.07.2018

14:00 Uhr

 

BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

Regionalliga Nord

 

1:5

(0:3)

 

Sportplatz Waldsportstätten

Waldsportstätten 1

49453 Rehden

07.07.2018

15:00 Uhr

 

FC Hude 1949

Bezirksliga Weser-Ems

 

4:0

(1:0)

 

Sportanlage Jakobsberg,

Hastedter Osterdeich 225,

28207 Bremen

09.07.2018

19:30 Uhr

(1x45 Min.)

FSV Langwedel-Völkersen

Bezirksliga Lüneburg

("Schlosspark-Cup", Gruppenphase)

3:0

 

 

Schlosspark-Stadion

Am Sportplatz

27299 Langwedel

09.07.2018

20:30 Uhr

(1x45 Min.)

FC Verden 04

Landesliga Lüneburg

("Schlosspark-Cup", Gruppenphase)

1:1

 

 

Schlosspark-Stadion

Am Sportplatz

27299 Langwedel

13.07.2018

20:00 Uhr

 

Rotenburger SV

("Schlosspark-Cup", Finale)

 

1:1

(3:5 i.E.)

 

Schlosspark-Stadion

Am Sportplatz

27299 Langwedel

14.07.2018

14:20 Uhr

 

Habenhauser FV

Stark Bremen-Liga

("Dodenhof-Cup", Gruppenphase) 

4:3

(3:0)

 

Sportanlage Rollsportstadion,

Jürgensdeich 1a,

28205 Bremen

17.07.2018

18:00 Uhr

 

VfL 07 Bremen

Landesliga Bremen

("Dodenhof-Cup", Gruppenphase)

2:1

(0:1)

 

Sportanlage Rollsportstadion,

Jürgensdeich 1a,

28205 Bremen

19.07.2018

18:00 Uhr

 

TuS Komet Arsten

Landesliga Bremen

("Dodenhof-Cup", Gruppenphase)

1:1

(1:0)

 

Sportanlage Rollsportstadion,

Jürgensdeich 1a,

28205 Bremen

21.07.2018

17:00 Uhr

 

FC Union 60 Bremen

Landesliga Bremen

("Dodenhof-Cup", Finale)

1:0

(0:0)

 

Sportanlage Rollsportstadion,

Jürgensdeich 1a,

28205 Bremen

25.07.2018

19:30 Uhr

 

TB Uphusen

Oberliga Niedersachsen

 

1:3

(1:1)

 

Sportanlage Arenkamp

Arenkamp 3,

28832 Achim

27.07.2018

19:30 Uhr

 

SV Atlas Delmenhorst

Oberliga Niedersachsen

 

0:1

(0:0)

 

Sportanlage Am Kleinen Meer

Am Kleinen Meer 32

27755 Delmenhorst

17.01.2019

19:30 Uhr

 

VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen

Bezirksliga Weser-Ems, Staffel 2

 

0:4

(0:2)

 

Sportanlage Jakobsberg

Hastedter Osterdeich 225

28207 Bremen

27.01.2019

15:00 Uhr

 

TSV Hasenbüren

Bezirksliga Bremen

 

4:1

(2:0)

 

Sportanlage Jakobsberg

Hastedter Osterdeich 225

28207 Bremen

29.01.2019

19:30 Uhr

 

TSV Ottersberg

Bezirksliga Lüneburg, Staffel 3

 

2:0

(2:0)

 

Sportanlage Jakobsberg

Hastedter Osterdeich 225

28207 Bremen

02.02.2019

15:00 Uhr

 

BV Essen

Landesliga Weser-Ems

 

1:2

(1:0)

 

Sportanlage Jakobsberg

Hastedter Osterdeich 225

28207 Bremen

05.02.2019

19:30 Uhr

 

TB Uphusen

Oberliga Niedersachsen

 

0:2

(0:0)

 

Sportanlage Jakobsberg

Hastedter Osterdeich 225

28207 Bremen

14.03.2019

19:30 Uhr

 

FC Union 60 Bremen

Landesliga Bremen

 

3:1

(2:1)

 

Sportanlage Jakobsberg

Hastedter Osterdeich 225

28207 Bremen

Ergebnisse jeweils aus Sicht des BSC Hastedt.