Saison 2016/2017


Landesliga

Ergebnisse:

Spieltag 1 07.08.2016 15:00 BSC Hastedt  2:0  SC Borgfeld
Spieltag 2 14.08.2016 15:00 BSC Hastedt 5:0 TSV Osterholz-Tenever
Spieltag 3 21.08.2016 15:00 BSC Hastedt 6:0 SC Vahr-Blockdiek
Spieltag 4 28.08.2016 15:00 KSV Vatan Spor Bremen 1:0 BSC Hastedt
Spieltag 5 04.09.2016 15:00 BSC Hastedt 8:1 SV Lemwerder
Spieltag 6 11.09.2016 15:00 1. FC Burg 0:5 BSC Hastedt
Spieltag 7 18.09.2016 15:00 BSC Hastedt  10:1  TS Woltmershausen
Spieltag 8 25.09.2016 15:00 FC Union 60 Bremen 1:0 BSC Hastedt
Spieltag 9 09.10.2016 15:00 BSC Hastedt 2:2 Sport-Freizeit Leherheide
Spieltag 10 15.10.2016 14:00 TuS Komet Arsten 3:4 BSC Hastedt
Spieltag 11 23.10.2016 15:00 BSC Hastedt 2:1 SV Hemelingen
Spieltag 12 30.10.2016 15:00 SV Türkspor Bremen-Nord 1:5 BSC Hastedt
Spieltag 13 06.11.2016 14:30 BSC Hastedt 1:0 DJK Germania Blumenthal
Spieltag 14 12.11.2016 14:30 TSV Lesum-Burgdamm 2:1 BSC Hastedt
Spieltag 15 20.11.2016 14:00 BSC Hastedt 4:3 TuSpo Surheide
Spieltag 16 19.02.2017 15:00 BSC Hastedt 2:4 KSV Vatan Spor Bremen
Spieltag 17 17.04.2017 15:00 SV Lemwerder 2:5 BSC Hastedt
Spieltag 18 05.03.2017 15:00 BSC Hastedt 9:0 1. FC Burg
Spieltag 19 11.03.2017 14:00 TS Woltmershausen 0:2 BSC Hastedt
Spieltag 20 26.03.2017 15:00 BSC Hastedt 0:0 FC Union 60 Bremen
Spieltag 21 02.04.2017 14:30 Sport-Freizeit Leherheide 3:1 BSC Hastedt
Spieltag 22 09.04.2017 15:00 BSC Hastedt 2:1 TuS Komet Arsten
Spieltag 23 23.04.2017 11:00 SV Hemelingen 1:3 BSC Hastedt
Spieltag 24 30.04.2017 15:00 BSC Hastedt 3:1 SV Türkspor Bremen-Nord
Spieltag 25 06.05.2017 15:00 DJK Germania Blumenthal 0:4 BSC Hastedt
Spieltag 26 14.05.2017 15:00 BSC Hastedt  14:0  TSV Lesum-Burgdamm
Spieltag 27 20.05.2017 16:00 TuSpo Surheide 0:2 BSC Hastedt
Spieltag 28 27.05.2017 15:00 SC Borgfeld 2:4 BSC Hastedt
Spieltag 29 04.12.2016 14:00 TSV Osterholz-Tenever 0:2 BSC Hastedt
Spieltag 30 26.11.2016 14:00 SC Vahr-Blockdiek 1:7 BSC Hastedt

Abschlusstabelle:

PLATZ MANNSCHAFT SP SI UN NI TORE DIFF PUNKTE
1. BSC Hastedt 30 23 2 5 115:31 +84 71
2. KSV Vatan Spor Bremen 30 22 4 4 74:34 +40 70
3. Sport-Freizeit Leherheide 30 20 8 2 77:37 +40 68
4. SC Borgfeld 30 20 3 7 99:44 +55 63
5. SV Lemwerder 30 15 2 13 73:67 +6 47
6. TuS Komet Arsten 30 13 5 12 76:73 +3 44
7. DJK Germania Blumenthal 30 14 2 14 58:65 -7 44
8. TSV Lesum-Burgdamm 30 12 3 15 61:87 -26 39
9. SV Hemelingen 30 11 5 14 68:67 +1 38
10. FC Union 60 Bremen 30 10 5 15 56:70 -14 35
11. SC Vahr-Blockdiek 30 9 6 15 66:87 -21 33
12. TS Woltmershausen 30 9 5 16 52:64 -12 32
13. TSV Osterholz-Tenever 30 8 8 14 55:71 -16 32
14. SV Türkspor Bremen-Nord 30 9 5 16 48:69 -21 32
15. TuSpo Surheide 30 8 6 16 57:80 -23 30
16. 1. FC Burg 30 1 1 28 30:129 -99 4

Lotto-Pokal

Runde 1 24.07.2016 15:00 1. FC Burg 0:6 BSC Hastedt
Runde 2 30.07.2016 15:00 SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0:3 BSC Hastedt
Achtelfinale 02.10.2016 15:00 BSC Hastedt 6:0 DJK Germania Blumenthal
Viertelfinale 19.03.2017 15:00 BSC Hastedt  0:6  Leher Turnerschaft